Important Contact Numbers

Director 0651-2576000
Assistant Director 0651-22120002
Principal 7765915605
HOD CSE/IT 9631981072
HOD Civil 9835147042
HOD ECE 9386897792
HOD EEE 8797544982
HOD MECHANICAL 9472758377
HOD Sc. & Humanities 9431327081
T & P 9608148613,9716452098