Address

RTC Institute Of Technology
Anandi, Ormanjhi
Ranchi, Jharkhand
Pincode: 835219
E-mail: rtcit@yahoo.in

Important Contact Numbers

Assistant Director 0651-22120002
Principal 6201059813
HOD CSE/IT 9631981072
HOD Civil 9835147042
HOD ECE 9386897792
HOD EEE 8797544982
HOD MECHANICAL 9472758377
T & P 9608148613, 9716452098
Admission 8789102383, 9570088085